Results Open Qualifier 

Download all results as pdf: << click here >>

Woman Snownoard

Rank First name Family name Nat.
1 Amber     Schuecker                                                AUS
2 Lisa Korpela FIN
3 Kathrin Gappmayr AUT
4 Jenny  Farrah USA
5 Mona Paschinger AUT










Woman Ski

Rank First name Family name Nat.
1 Ann          Buhl Bersang                                            DNK
2 Berber Semmelink NED
3 Julia Neumann GER
4 Jenni Kaipainen FIN
5 Matilde Byskov DNK
NS Sandra Seyfried GER
NS Malen Kjaer Jensen DNK

















MAN Snowboard

Rank First name Family name Nat.
1 Franki Woerndl                                                       AUT
2 Benedikt Minutillo AUT
3 Johannes Schwaiger AUT
4 David Kratky AUT
5 Matthias Zauner AUT
6 Mathias Steinhuber AUT
7 Franz Magdics AUT
8 Peter Radacher AUT
9 Robert Strandberg SWE
10 Tino Rischawy GER
11 Tommaso Gazzini ITA
12 Romain Martignier SUI
13 Felix Waitz GER
14 Lukas Barta AUT
15 Johnny Morano BEL
16 Patric Stückler AUT
17 Gerald Graf AUT
18 Romano Mantona AUT
NS Johann Blomberg SWE
NS Matthias  Sprenger AUT
NS Victor Heim AUT
NS Kai Unterrainer AUT
DNS Max  Pölzl AUT













































MAN Ski

Rank First name Family name Nat.
1 Zeno Cecon                                                          ITA
2 Markus Hlebaina AUT
3 David Kompatscher AUT
4 Andreas  Helle NOR
5 Florian Hinterlang GER
6 Reinhard Hohenwarter AUT
7 Marko Ikävalko FIN
8 Lukas Ebenbichler AUT
9 Dylan Braillard FRA
10 Daniel Sjöström SWE
11 Christoph Presslaber AUT
12 Julien Gruss FRA
13 Patrick Baueregger AUT
14 Michael Strauß AUT
15 Robert Maruna AUT
16 Andreas Winkler AUT
17 Daniel Hammes GER
18 Manuel Ploner AUT
19 Tono Majtan SVK
20 Martin Schober DNK
21 Zak Kamnik SLO
NS Tobias Wohlmannstetter GER
NS Frederi Constantin FRA
NS Matthias Schweigl AUT
NS Benjamin Kalra AUT
NS Thomas Witzemann GER
NS Gerald Kinast AUT
NS Colin Bieribauer AUT
NS Daniel Fankhauser AUT
NS Peter Neumann SLO
NS Sebastian Maier AUT
NS Matthias Blumberg GER
NS Max Kroneck GER
NS Stefan Glira ITA
NS Peter Fliega SVK
DNS Stephan Helminger GER
DNS Anthony Gombert FRA
DNS Bernhard Ratschiller AUT


  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE