Results Open Qualifier 

Download all results as pdf: << click here >>

Woman Snownoard

RankFirst nameFamily nameNat.
1Amber    Schuecker                                               AUS
2LisaKorpelaFIN
3KathrinGappmayrAUT
4Jenny FarrahUSA
5MonaPaschingerAUT










Woman Ski

RankFirst nameFamily nameNat.
1Ann         Buhl Bersang                                           DNK
2BerberSemmelinkNED
3JuliaNeumannGER
4JenniKaipainenFIN
5MatildeByskovDNK
NSSandraSeyfriedGER
NSMalenKjaer JensenDNK

















MAN Snowboard

RankFirst nameFamily nameNat.
1FrankiWoerndl                                                      AUT
2BenediktMinutilloAUT
3JohannesSchwaigerAUT
4DavidKratkyAUT
5MatthiasZaunerAUT
6MathiasSteinhuberAUT
7FranzMagdicsAUT
8PeterRadacherAUT
9RobertStrandbergSWE
10TinoRischawyGER
11TommasoGazziniITA
12RomainMartignierSUI
13FelixWaitzGER
14LukasBartaAUT
15JohnnyMoranoBEL
16PatricStücklerAUT
17GeraldGrafAUT
18RomanoMantonaAUT
NSJohannBlombergSWE
NSMatthias SprengerAUT
NSVictorHeimAUT
NSKaiUnterrainerAUT
DNSMax PölzlAUT













































MAN Ski

RankFirst nameFamily nameNat.
1ZenoCecon                                                         ITA
2MarkusHlebainaAUT
3DavidKompatscherAUT
4Andreas HelleNOR
5FlorianHinterlangGER
6ReinhardHohenwarterAUT
7MarkoIkävalkoFIN
8LukasEbenbichlerAUT
9DylanBraillardFRA
10DanielSjöströmSWE
11ChristophPresslaberAUT
12JulienGrussFRA
13PatrickBauereggerAUT
14MichaelStraußAUT
15RobertMarunaAUT
16AndreasWinklerAUT
17DanielHammesGER
18ManuelPlonerAUT
19TonoMajtanSVK
20MartinSchoberDNK
21ZakKamnikSLO
NSTobiasWohlmannstetterGER
NSFrederiConstantinFRA
NSMatthiasSchweiglAUT
NSBenjaminKalraAUT
NSThomasWitzemannGER
NSGeraldKinastAUT
NSColinBieribauerAUT
NSDanielFankhauserAUT
NSPeterNeumannSLO
NSSebastianMaierAUT
NSMatthiasBlumbergGER
NSMaxKroneckGER
NSStefanGliraITA
NSPeterFliegaSVK
DNSStephanHelmingerGER
DNSAnthonyGombertFRA
DNSBernhardRatschillerAUT


  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE
  • X-OVERRIDE